India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Goa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Goa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Goa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,2321,387
BustAfghanistan 2,0271,260
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,1831,357
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,4271,508
FarahAfghanistan 2,2151,376
GardizAfghanistan 2,0681,285
GhazniAfghanistan 2,0791,292
HeratAfghanistan 2,3851,482
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,2321,387
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1341,326
KabulAfghanistan 2,1691,348
KandaharAfghanistan 1,9561,215
KhostAfghanistan 2,0241,258
KunduzAfghanistan 2,4051,494
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,4451,519
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,4481,521
North SalangAfghanistan 2,2571,402
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,4181,503
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,4881,546
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,0671,285
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,1111,312
ShkoderAlbania 5,9363,689
TiranaAlbania 5,8973,665
VloreAlbania 5,9023,668
AdrarAlgeria 7,6644,762
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2734,519
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2704,518
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8634,265
BatnaAlgeria 6,9964,347
BecharAlgeria 7,8154,857
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1084,417
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8254,863
BiskraAlgeria 7,0504,381
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9894,343
ChlefAlgeria 7,4434,625
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9694,331
DjanetAlgeria 6,7454,191
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2774,522
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3404,561
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9564,322
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2384,498
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0214,363
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7024,165
In SalahAlgeria 7,4094,604
MilianaAlgeria 7,3624,575
OranAlgeria 7,6214,736
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5704,704
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9454,316
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1714,456
TebessaAlgeria 6,8334,246
TimimounAlgeria 7,6014,724
TindoufAlgeria 8,4415,245
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0224,363
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,1078,145
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,0861,296
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4114,605
HuamboAngola 7,1204,424
LuandaAngola 7,2004,474
LuenaAngola 6,6624,140
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5834,712
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6658,492
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4888,382
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4968,387
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0398,103
ByrdAntarctica 12,8087,959
DavisAntarctica 9,3535,812
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6548,485
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7567,306
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,8149,206
AzulArgentina 14,8839,248
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,0169,331
BarilocheArgentina 15,6069,698
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,8209,209
CeresArgentina 15,2379,468
ChamicalArgentina 15,6359,716
ChepesArgentina 15,6399,718
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,0929,378
ConcordiaArgentina 14,8419,222
CórdobaArgentina 15,4199,582
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,4149,579
CorrientesArgentina 14,9639,298
EsquelArgentina 15,5049,634
EzeizaArgentina 14,8199,209
FormosaArgentina 14,9219,272
General PicoArgentina 15,2539,478
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,8669,238
JuninArgentina 15,0389,345
La PlataArgentina 14,7599,171
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,6939,752
La RiojaArgentina 15,7099,762
LaboulayeArgentina 15,2679,487
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0969,381
Las LomitasArgentina 15,1679,425
Malarg EArgentina 15,7589,792
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,4229,584
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,6589,108
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,1969,443
MendozaArgentina 15,7949,815
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,7909,812
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,8219,210
NeuquenArgentina 15,4889,625
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,0119,328
OranArgentina 15,5559,666
ParanaArgentina 15,0629,360
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,7819,185
PehuajoArgentina 15,0879,376
PergaminoArgentina 15,0249,336
PigeArgentina 15,0749,367
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,3809,557
PosadasArgentina 14,6889,128
PresidenciaArgentina 15,1419,409
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,8899,874
Punta IndioArgentina 14,6959,132
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,1749,429
ReconquistaArgentina 15,0339,342
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,3749,553
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8409,221
RivadaviaArgentina 15,4049,572
RosarioArgentina 15,0669,362
SaltaArgentina 15,6589,730
San AntonioArgentina 15,1699,426
San LuisArgentina 15,5599,669
San RafaelArgentina 15,6939,752
Santa RosaArgentina 15,2689,488
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,5009,632
SarmientoArgentina 15,2129,453
TrelewArgentina 15,0709,365
TucumanArgentina 15,6039,696
UshuaiaArgentina 14,5729,055
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,4889,624
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,4019,570
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,4589,606
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9462,452
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0546,248
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8255,484
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2894,529
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,8504,878
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7244,800
AmberleyAustralia 9,7496,058
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,2265,733
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,7796,077
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4774,025
CairnsAustralia 8,6695,387
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,7266,044
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2303,872
CedunaAustralia 8,2825,147
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1025,656
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,3155,167
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2775,765
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,2995,157
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,8826,141
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9314,928
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4294,616
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0054,353
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9802,473
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,5485,933
East SaleAustralia 9,6706,009
Esperance (po)Australia 7,4804,648
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4814,649
EssendonAustralia 9,4735,887
ForrestAustralia 7,7564,820
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,8756,137
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5994,101
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,4264,614
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9874,342
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,8996,151
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,8886,145
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,6795,393
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2374,497
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,8226,103
LavertonAustralia 9,4685,883
LearmonthAustralia 6,0703,772
LongreachAustralia 8,7935,464
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,7935,464
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,4666,504
Low HeadAustralia 9,7686,070
Mackay MoAustralia 9,1745,701
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0946,894
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4564,012
MeekatharraAustralia 6,7264,180
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,4655,882
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,4835,893
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,0825,644
Mount GambierAustralia 9,1465,683
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2185,107
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2276,976
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,2405,120
Nowra RanAustralia 9,8266,106
NuriootpaAustralia 8,8405,493
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1093,796
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1755,080
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9254,304
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3133,923
RichmondAustralia 9,7956,087
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3815,830
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,8426,116
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,8426,116
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6684,765
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,6674,764
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,0695,014
TibooburraAustralia 8,8515,500
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8625,507
WaggaAustralia 9,5735,949
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,9862,477
WilliamtownAustralia 9,8576,125
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,0705,636
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8604,263
WoomeraAustralia 8,4875,274
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8844,278
GrazAustria 6,3743,961
InnsbruckAustria 6,6844,153
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4494,008
LinzAustria 6,4974,037
SalzburgAustria 6,5734,084
ViennaAustria 6,3403,940
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5774,087
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,7802,349
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,5302,194
GancaAzerbaijan 3,8542,395
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7622,338
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,8532,394
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6904,779
LerwickUk 7,6914,779
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,7782,348
QubaAzerbaijan 3,7662,340
SakiAzerbaijan 3,8402,386
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6062,241
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,7042,302
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,7472,329
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,7802,349
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,6042,240
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7982,360
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9052,427
Horta, FaialAzores 9,9846,204
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,7666,069
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,1506,307
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,5389,034
MuharraqBahrain 2,6831,667
ChittagongBangladesh 2,0411,268
DhakaBangladesh 1,9661,222
CharnocksBarbados 13,9778,685
BrestBelarus 5,9873,720
GomelBelarus 5,5623,456
GrodnoBelarus 6,0323,748
MinskBelarus 5,8393,628
MogilevBelarus 5,7013,543
VitebskBelarus 5,7693,585
BrusselsBelgium 7,2424,501
D’UccleBelgium 7,2424,501
OstendeBelgium 7,3474,565
Belize CityBelize 15,8539,851
BeninBenin 7,8354,869
BohiconBenin 7,8464,876
CotonouBenin 7,8354,869
KandiBenin 7,6534,756
NatitingouBenin 7,8384,871
ParakouBenin 7,7314,804
SaveBenin 7,7814,835
BermudaBermuda 13,1018,141
La PazBolivia 15,9589,916
Santa CruzBolivia 15,4369,592
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,0683,771
FrancistownBotswana 6,4954,036
MaunBotswana 6,7744,209
TshaneBotswana 7,1474,441
AimoresBrazil 13,1348,162
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,7357,914
AltamiraBrazil 13,9558,672
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,6449,100
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,5118,396
ApodiBrazil 12,4887,760
AracajuBrazil 12,5447,795
AracuaiBrazil 13,1988,201
AragarcasBrazil 14,2578,859
AraxaBrazil 13,7468,542
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,4857,758
BageBrazil 14,4718,992
BambuiBrazil 13,6528,484
BarbacenaBrazil 13,4378,350
BarbalhaBrazil 12,6947,888
BarcelosBrazil 15,0039,323
BarraBrazil 13,2008,203
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,2848,255
BarreirasBrazil 13,4198,339
BelémBrazil 13,5018,390
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,4388,351
BelterraBrazil 14,2288,841
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2558,237
Bom JesusBrazil 14,1398,786
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,2748,248
BrasiliaBrazil 13,7998,575
BrevesBrazil 13,7238,528
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,1578,176
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,2788,251
CabroboBrazil 12,7297,910
CaceresBrazil 14,8379,220
CaetiteBrazil 13,2048,205
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,3257,659
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,5549,044
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,3368,909
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,6388,475
Campos SalesBrazil 12,8027,955
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8487,984
CaparaoBrazil 13,2328,222
CapinopolisBrazil 14,0118,707
CaratingaBrazil 13,2518,235
CaravelasBrazil 12,9178,027
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,3458,293
CarolinaBrazil 13,5698,432
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,0988,761
CataguasesBrazil 13,3288,282
CatalaoBrazil 13,8358,598
CatanduvaBrazil 13,9738,683
CaxiasBrazil 13,0618,116
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,2118,831
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,2337,602
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,3878,319
ChapecoBrazil 14,3598,923
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,6509,104
CipoBrazil 12,7047,894
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,7888,568
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3748,311
CordeiroBrazil 13,3028,266
CorrentinaBrazil 13,4218,340
CorumbaBrazil 14,8469,226
CoximBrazil 14,5559,045
CrateusBrazil 12,7827,943
CuiabaBrazil 14,6649,112
CuritibaBrazil 14,0268,716
DiamantinaBrazil 13,3808,315
DiamantinoBrazil 14,6839,124
DouradosBrazil 14,5839,062
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,4448,355
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,3298,904
EspinosaBrazil 13,2438,229
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,8607,370
FloraniaBrazil 12,3967,703
FlorestaBrazil 12,6497,860
FlorianoBrazil 13,0788,127
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,9588,674
FormosaBrazil 13,7328,533
FortalezaBrazil 12,5207,780
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,5609,048
FrancaBrazil 13,8098,581
GaranhunsBrazil 12,4377,728
GoianiaBrazil 13,9528,670
GoiasBrazil 14,0348,721
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2158,212
GrajauBrazil 13,4198,339
GuairaBrazil 14,5279,028
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,5787,816
GuaratingaBrazil 12,9318,035
IbiriteBrazil 13,4528,359
IguatuBrazil 12,6697,872
IlheusBrazil 12,8437,981
ImperatrizBrazil 13,5248,404
IndaialBrazil 14,0228,714
IpameriBrazil 13,8528,608
IraiBrazil 14,4208,960
IreceBrazil 13,0668,120
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9418,042
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6139,081
ItaitubaBrazil 14,3918,943
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,2968,262
ItaperunaBrazil 13,2428,229
ItapevaBrazil 13,9828,689
ItirucuBrazil 12,9078,021
ItuacuBrazil 13,0608,116
IvinhemaBrazil 14,4929,005
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,0898,755
JacobinaBrazil 12,9148,025
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,4607,743
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,2137,590
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,6428,477
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,4008,327
LavrasBrazil 13,5648,429
LencoisBrazil 13,0438,105
LinharesBrazil 13,0298,097
LondrinaBrazil 14,2148,833
MacapaBrazil 13,7248,528
MacauBrazil 12,3487,673
MaceioBrazil 12,3697,686
MachadoBrazil 13,6638,490
ManausBrazil 14,7809,185
MarabaBrazil 13,6958,510
MaringaBrazil 14,2928,881
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,1158,771
Monte AzulBrazil 13,2388,226
Monte SantoBrazil 12,7727,937
MonteiroBrazil 12,4707,749
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,3858,317
Morada NovaBrazil 12,5357,789
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9958,075
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,3228,278
ObidosBrazil 14,2638,863
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,4707,749
ParacatuBrazil 13,7088,519
ParanaBrazil 13,7308,532
ParanaguaBrazil 13,9518,669
ParanaibaBrazil 14,1918,818
ParintinsBrazil 14,4178,959
ParnaibaBrazil 12,8417,979
Passo FundoBrazil 14,3338,907
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,6918,508
PaulistanaBrazil 12,9128,023
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,6317,849
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,1008,140
PeixeBrazil 13,7958,572
PetrolinaBrazil 12,8738,000
PicosBrazil 12,9218,029
PiraiBrazil 13,4658,367
PirenopolisBrazil 13,9108,644
PompeuBrazil 13,5408,414
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,6749,119
Porto De MozBrazil 13,9108,644
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,2078,828
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3689,550
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,2088,829
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,7728,558
PosseBrazil 13,6048,454
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,6367,852
RecifeBrazil 12,2447,608
RemansoBrazil 13,0528,111
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8139,826
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,3938,322
Rio NegroBrazil 14,0808,750
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,1448,789
SalvadorBrazil 12,7477,921
Santa MariaBrazil 14,4498,979
SantaremBrazil 14,1948,820
SantosBrazil 13,7228,527
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,8688,618
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,0348,721
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,5637,807
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,0908,755
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,5889,065
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,5748,435
Sao LuisBrazil 13,0938,136
Sao MateusBrazil 12,9968,076
São PauloBrazil 13,7498,544
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,8298,594
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8849,871
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,8677,996
SerrinhaBrazil 12,7657,932
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,4658,367
SobralBrazil 12,7067,895
SoureBrazil 13,4868,380
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,3438,292
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,3738,931
SurubimBrazil 12,3247,658
TaguatingaBrazil 13,5788,437
TarauacaBrazil 16,0819,993
TauaBrazil 12,7787,940
TefeBrazil 15,2819,496
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,1568,175
TeresinaBrazil 13,0108,084
TiriosBrazil 14,1528,794
TorresBrazil 14,0688,742
TracuateuaBrazil 13,3278,281
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,2538,857
TriunfoBrazil 12,5837,819
TucuruiBrazil 13,7078,518
TuriacuBrazil 13,1848,193
UaupesBrazil 15,3849,560
UbatubaBrazil 13,5918,446
UberabaBrazil 13,8518,607
VassourasBrazil 13,4398,351
VicosaBrazil 13,3368,287
VitoriaBrazil 13,0708,122
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,0388,102
Ze DocaBrazil 13,2608,240
BurgasBulgaria 5,3223,307
LomBulgaria 5,6943,538
PlevenBulgaria 5,5753,464
PlovdivBulgaria 5,5223,432
SadovoBulgaria 5,5073,422
SandanskiBulgaria 5,6223,493
SofiaBulgaria 5,6463,508
VarnaBulgaria 5,3133,302
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0975,031
BurundiBurundi 5,3233,308
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,3812,101
SiemreapCambodia 3,2402,014
BatouriCameroon 6,6044,104
DoualaCameroon 7,1144,420
GarouaCameroon 6,5794,088
MamfeCameroon 7,1134,420
MarouaCameroon 6,4604,014
NgaoundereCameroon 6,6104,107
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9574,323
YaoundeCameroon 6,9284,305
YokoCameroon 6,7874,218
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,6677,871
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,6567,865
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4236,477
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,4287,101
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8945,527
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,5087,773
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7287,909
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,1117,526
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,6487,860
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,1026,899
Banff, AbCanada 12,5457,796
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5887,822
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,0546,869
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6717,874
Bissett, MbCanada 12,5497,798
Blue River, BcCanada 12,3917,700
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,6007,830
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9977,455
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7187,903
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6847,882
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1696,319
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,3337,664
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,5477,175
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,0237,471
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,6466,616
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5717,812
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6096,592
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,5027,769
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1736,322
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1676,318
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,9046,776
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,3836,452
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,3347,665
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1447,546
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,0186,847
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,7247,907
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1347,540
Charlo, NbCanada 11,9287,412
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,9117,401
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,9067,399
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,4597,742
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9687,437
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,1506,929
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,8877,387
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,3577,057
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6897,264
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4876,517
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0286,231
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,2337,602
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,4847,758
Comox, BcCanada 12,5367,790
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0066,839
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,9436,800
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4867,759
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7167,902
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,3067,026
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,5877,822
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5147,155
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,3737,067
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2546,372
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1237,533
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6347,851
Earlton, OnCanada 12,5347,789
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3327,663
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2957,640
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3057,646
Edson, AbCanada 12,2737,627
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3027,645
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4837,136
Estevan, SkCanada 12,8147,963
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0697,500
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3335,800
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1937,577
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,7477,299
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9817,445
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6177,219
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6397,854
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3247,037
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,6037,210
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,9257,410
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7527,303
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,1177,530
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,1167,529
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6346,608
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2376,983
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,9557,429
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,6587,866
Golden, BcCanada 12,5167,777
Goose, NfCanada 11,2096,966
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,7917,948
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0677,499
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,1077,524
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,7537,303
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0876,890
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0627,496
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,0417,482
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,9658,057
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,2086,965
Harrow, OnCanada 13,1898,196
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4857,137
Hope, BcCanada 12,6487,860
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1946,335
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,4027,085
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,4456,491
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,6346,608
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5325,923
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,3617,681
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5257,783
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4307,724
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4317,725
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,6247,845
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6657,870
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7307,911
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,1906,332
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,7256,664
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1346,919
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,4857,758
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,1617,557
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6477,859
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,6606,624
Langara, BcCanada 11,8527,365
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,2817,632
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,7387,916
London, OnCanada 13,0258,094
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3156,410
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,9577,430
Lytton, BcCanada 12,5557,802
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5546,559
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,5097,773
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,8207,966
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8566,746
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,1757,566
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,7187,903
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,5867,821
Moncton, NbCanada 12,0037,459
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,9637,434
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,4737,751
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,4927,763
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,6967,890
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,1867,572
Morden, MbCanada 12,7817,942
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7667,933
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0066,840
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,6167,840
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,5257,162
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6677,250
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8686,754
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4237,720
North Bay, OnCanada 12,6347,851
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,5877,822
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,5887,822
Peace River, AbCanada 11,9727,440
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5916,582
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6747,876
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5947,826
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,8017,955
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,4137,714
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,5777,816
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,5927,203
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,3737,689
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7037,894
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,3767,691
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1437,546
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9237,409
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5847,820
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9556,186
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,2677,623
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2387,605
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,4557,740
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5177,778
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6827,881
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6847,882
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9546,186
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,5357,789
Roberval, QcCanada 12,1497,549
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,9187,406
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7917,948
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,1307,538
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9887,450
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4386,486
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9387,418
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4937,763
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7917,948
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3647,061
Scott, SkCanada 12,4677,747
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,7347,292
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0607,494
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,4037,707
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,3106,407
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6347,851
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,5887,822
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,1047,521
Smithers, BcCanada 11,9497,425
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,4867,138
Summerside, PeCanada 11,9317,414
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,7017,893
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,7007,892
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7497,301
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5116,531
Terrace, BcCanada 11,9537,428
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2737,005
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2777,629
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,6047,211
Thompson, MbCanada 12,0507,488
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7217,905
Timmins, OnCanada 12,4827,756
Tofino, BcCanada 12,5817,818
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,9008,016
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,9048,019
Trenton, OnCanada 12,7787,941
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1527,552
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,7617,309
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,6677,250
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,4097,711
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6317,849
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,3237,658
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3487,673
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,6837,881
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,7057,895
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,5297,164
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,9548,050
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3667,063
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1586,934
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,8547,987
Windsor, OnCanada 13,1668,181
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,6907,886
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5357,789
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,2657,622
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3187,033
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5847,820
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1335,676
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2015,718
SalCape Verde 10,2106,345
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,1633,830
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,5503,449
AbecheChad 5,6863,534
FayaChad 5,8053,608
MoundouChad 6,3103,921
N’DjamenaChad 6,3403,940
AntofagastaChile 16,17610,052
AricaChile 16,19410,063
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,3579,543
ChicoChile 15,3149,516
ChillanChile 15,9119,887
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,9839,932
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,0899,998
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,4679,611
Curico-General FreireChile 15,9189,892
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,17410,051
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,67111,602
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4748,995
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,10510,008
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,7749,802
ParronChile 15,9009,881
Puerto AysenChile 15,4549,603
Puerto MonttChile 15,7289,774
Punta ArenasChile 14,8269,213
QuinteroChile 16,0129,950
SantiagoChile 15,9349,901
SewellChile 15,8839,870
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,8469,847
ValdiviaChile 15,8339,839
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,7569,791
VallenarChile 16,0419,968
ValparaisoChile 15,9889,935
AltaiChina 3,8182,373
BeijingChina 4,9193,057
ChangchunChina 5,7683,585
ChangduChina 2,9411,828
ChangshaChina 4,2472,639
ChengduChina 3,5032,177
ChongqingChina 3,6892,292
DuianChina 3,3362,073
ErlianChina 4,7722,965
GanzhouChina 4,4182,745
GuangzhouChina 4,2362,632
HaikouChina 3,8842,413
HailarChina 5,5823,469
HamiChina 3,5712,219
HetanChina 2,4821,542
JiuquanChina 3,6082,242
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6691,658
KashiChina 2,6751,662
KunmingChina 3,1841,979
LanzhouChina 3,7572,335
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,3711,473
NanchangChina 4,5502,828
NanjingChina 4,8913,039
NanningChina 3,6932,295
PingbianChina 4,3682,714
QingdaoChina 5,1283,186
QiqiharChina 5,7873,596
RuoqiangChina 2,9691,845
ShanghaiChina 5,1243,184
ShantouChina 4,5632,836
ShenyangChina 5,5593,455
TaiyuanChina 4,5262,812
TaoyuanChina 5,0323,127
TengchongChina 2,7801,728
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4072,117
Xi’AnChina 4,0822,537
XichangChina 3,2362,011
YanjiChina 6,0673,770
YichangChina 4,1652,588
YinchuanChina 4,0652,526
YiningChina 3,2442,016
ZhengzhouChina 4,5042,799
ZhijiangChina 3,9262,439
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,39210,186
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,32310,143
AraucaColombia 15,3759,554
BarranquillaColombia 15,4829,621
Benito SalasColombia 16,0469,971
BogotáColombia 15,8359,840
Camilo DazaColombia 15,4849,622
El CaranoColombia 15,9959,940
Las GaviotasColombia 15,5399,656
MatecanaColombia 15,9739,926
PeralesColombia 15,9449,908
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1229,397
Rafael NunezColombia 15,5749,678
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,8949,876
Simon BolivarColombia 15,4189,581
VanguardiaColombia 15,8179,829
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,8599,855
YariguiesColombia 15,6589,730
MoroniComoros 4,5242,811
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,28810,122
LimonCosta Rica 16,20510,070
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,33610,151
San JoseCosta Rica 16,28510,120
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,3883,970
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0653,769
SibenikCroatia 6,2643,892
SplitCroatia 6,2163,863
ZagrebCroatia 6,3053,918
CamagueyCuba 14,8849,249
CasablancaCuba 14,9969,319
HavanaCuba 15,0169,331
WillemstadCuraçao 14,8929,254
FamagustaCyprus 4,5222,810
LarnacaCyprus 4,5412,822
LimassolCyprus 4,5862,850
NicosiaCyprus 4,5802,846
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3433,941
ChebCzech Republic 6,6684,143
MosnovCzech Republic 6,2603,890
PragueCzech Republic 6,5394,063
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4283,373
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0703,772
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7944,222
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9263,683
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0623,767
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8074,230
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6354,123
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0534,383
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0854,403
MarstalDenmark 6,9084,293
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8094,231
OdenseDenmark 6,9264,304
RandersDenmark 6,9774,336
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6584,137
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0364,372
TønderDenmark 7,0134,358
TylstrupDenmark 7,0024,351
TystofteDenmark 6,8684,268
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9474,317
VestervigDenmark 7,0884,405
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3412,076
Melville HallDominica 14,0008,700
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,5189,022
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,4458,977
AzuaDominican Republic 14,6039,075
BaniDominican Republic 14,5839,062
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,6499,103
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,4939,006
CabreraDominican Republic 14,4478,978
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,5669,051
CotuiDominican Republic 14,5049,013
DajabonDominican Republic 14,5909,066
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,6699,116
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,6439,099
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,4448,976
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,4788,997
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,4628,987
HigueyDominican Republic 14,4298,966
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,6549,106
ImbertDominican Republic 14,4969,008
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,5459,038
JimaniDominican Republic 14,6989,133
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,4688,990
La VegaDominican Republic 14,5289,028
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,5199,022
LuperonDominican Republic 14,5119,017
MichesDominican Republic 14,4308,967
MocaDominican Republic 14,5169,020
MoncionDominican Republic 14,5619,049
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,5649,050
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,5029,012
NaguaDominican Republic 14,4638,987
NeybaDominican Republic 14,6529,105
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,7119,142
PimentelDominican Republic 14,4999,010
PoloDominican Republic 14,6719,117
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,4909,004
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,6489,103
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,4628,987
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,5059,013
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,4929,005
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,4518,980
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,5079,015
SamanaDominican Republic 14,4358,970
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,5409,035
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,5519,042
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,5789,059
San JuanDominican Republic 14,6129,080
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,4398,973
SanchezDominican Republic 14,4578,984
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,5249,026
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,5729,055
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,5369,033
TamayoDominican Republic 14,6439,099
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,5419,036
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,4839,000
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,5599,047
YamasaDominican Republic 14,5229,024
YasicaDominican Republic 14,5029,012
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,67311,604
CanarEcuador 16,70210,379
GuayaquilEcuador 16,77410,424
IzobambaEcuador 16,54710,283
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,60310,317
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,80210,441
MilagroEcuador 16,74410,405
OtavaloEcuador 16,48610,245
PichilingueEcuador 16,67610,363
PortoviejoEcuador 16,76910,420
PuyoEcuador 16,55010,285
QuitoEcuador 16,53010,272
RumipambaEcuador 16,58710,308
San GabrielEcuador 16,42210,205
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,7702,964
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,5042,799
AswanEgypt 4,3782,720
AsyutEgypt 4,5942,855
BahariyaEgypt 4,8182,994
Beni SuefEgypt 4,6192,870
CairoEgypt 4,6092,864
DabaaEgypt 4,9073,049
DakhlaEgypt 4,7792,969
El ArishEgypt 4,4062,738
El TorEgypt 4,3572,708
FarafraEgypt 4,8913,040
HelwanEgypt 4,6102,865
HurguadaEgypt 4,3312,691
IsmailiaEgypt 4,5422,822
KhargaEgypt 4,6212,872
KosseirEgypt 4,2602,647
LuxorEgypt 4,4082,739
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0283,124
MinyaEgypt 4,6372,881
Port-SaidEgypt 4,5592,833
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,2802,659
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2802,660
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,4752,781
SalloumEgypt 5,2223,245
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,1613,207
SohagEgypt 4,5202,809
St. KatrineEgypt 4,3272,689
TahrirEgypt 4,6882,913
TantaEgypt 4,6632,897
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,31710,140
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,26710,108
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,27810,115
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,26910,110
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,2244,489
AsmaraEritrea 3,7382,323
AssabEritrea 3,3592,088
MassawaEritrea 3,6782,285
TallinEstonia 6,2953,912
TartuEstonia 6,1403,815
VilsandiEstonia 6,3863,968
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8682,404
GonderEthiopia 3,9352,445
NegeleEthiopia 3,9052,427
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1618,800
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0014,972
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0495,002
Laucala BayFiji 12,0467,485
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9347,416
NandiFiji 11,9347,416
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3877,697
HelsinkiFinland 6,3373,938
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3283,932
JoensuuFinland 6,2633,892
JokioinenFinland 6,4253,993
JyvskylFinland 6,4143,986
KajaaniFinland 6,4464,006
KuopioFinland 6,3593,952
KuusamoFinland 6,5004,039
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2223,866
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5664,080
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5284,057
OuluFinland 6,5784,088
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6834,153
TampereFinland 6,4484,007
TurkuFinland 6,4694,020
VaasaFinland 6,6234,116
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8104,232
BiarritzFrance 7,6584,759
BordeauxFrance 7,5884,715
BrestFrance 7,8644,887
CaenFrance 7,5744,706
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4044,601
DijonFrance 7,1524,444
GourdonFrance 7,4244,613
GrenobleFrance 7,0844,402
Le MansFrance 7,5224,674
LilleFrance 7,3284,554
LyonFrance 7,1514,443
MarseilleFrance 7,1134,420
MontpellierFrance 7,2144,483
NancyFrance 7,0844,402
NantesFrance 7,6574,758
NiceFrance 6,9544,321
ParisFrance 7,3694,579
PerpignanFrance 7,3004,536
StrasbourgFrance 6,9794,337
ToulonFrance 7,0544,384
ToulouseFrance 7,4234,613
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,6758,498
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8968,635
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,6768,498
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,6568,486
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8188,587
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,39910,191
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1539,416
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1539,416
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,30710,133
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,88410,492
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8479,847
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4099,575
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,9373,690
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2184,485
BitamGabon 6,9854,340
CocobeachGabon 7,2204,486
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8874,280
LambarnGabon 7,2084,479
LastourvilleGabon 6,9494,318
LibrevilleGabon 7,2574,509
MakokouGabon 6,8864,279
MayumbaGabon 7,2584,510
MitzicGabon 7,0214,363
MkamboGabon 6,7584,200
MoandaGabon 6,9114,294
MouilaGabon 7,1654,452
Port-GentilGabon 7,3654,577
TchibanGabon 7,1994,474
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,57810,923
BanjulGambia 9,6545,999
SukhumiGeorgia 4,3692,715
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0162,495
BerlinGermany 6,6674,143
BrockenGermany 6,8294,244
CologneGermany 7,0634,389
DresdenGermany 6,6004,101
ErfurtGermany 6,7874,217
EssenGermany 7,0694,393
FichtelbergGermany 6,6374,124
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9314,307
GeisenheimGermany 6,9784,336
GorlitzGermany 6,5204,052
HamburgGermany 6,9114,295
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9124,295
HannoverGermany 6,9064,292
HelgolandGermany 7,0594,387
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7194,175
KarlsruheGermany 6,9304,306
KasselGermany 6,8984,286
KonstanzGermany 6,8514,257
LeipzigGermany 6,6994,163
LindenbergGermany 6,6064,105
MagdeburgGermany 6,7714,208
MunichGermany 6,6714,145
MünsterGermany 7,0354,371
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7054,167
NurembergGermany 6,7464,192
NurnbergGermany 6,7494,194
PotsdamGermany 6,6804,151
RostockGermany 6,7924,221
SchleswigGermany 6,9614,325
StuttgartGermany 6,8694,269
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0664,391
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7134,172
AccraGhana 8,1295,051
KumasiGhana 8,2515,127
TamaleGhana 8,1035,035
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0414,997
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,3873,348
AthensGreece 5,4893,411
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,4793,405
ChiosGreece 5,2913,288
CorfuGreece 5,8473,633
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,7513,574
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,2963,291
IoanninaGreece 5,7733,588
KalamataGreece 5,6123,488
KerkiraGreece 5,8473,633
Kythira IslandGreece 5,5083,423
LamiaGreece 5,6183,491
LarissaGreece 5,6383,504
LemnosGreece 5,4263,372
LimnosGreece 5,4133,364
MethoniGreece 5,6353,502
MilosGreece 5,3933,351
MitiliniGreece 5,2743,277
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,2793,281
NaxosGreece 5,3213,307
PatrasGreece 5,6633,519
RhodesGreece 5,0693,150
SamosGreece 5,2073,235
Skiros IslandGreece 5,4483,385
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,3943,352
ThessalonikiGreece 5,6163,490
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,5893,473
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7253,558
AasiaatGreenland 9,7546,061
AmmassalikGreenland 9,3855,832
AputiteqGreenland 9,0745,639
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3965,217
FrederikshbGreenland 10,0956,273
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9066,156
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6636,005
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,5995,344
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6646,006
JulianehbGreenland 10,0196,226
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8056,093
Kap TobinGreenland 8,6015,345
NanortalikGreenland 10,0176,224
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,9646,192
NordGreenland 8,3125,165
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0336,235
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,4885,896
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,9246,167
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8016,090
UpernavikGreenland 9,5505,934
UummannaqGreenland 9,5955,963
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9758,684
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9758,685
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,25110,099
BokeGuinea 9,5415,929
ConakryGuinea 9,4535,874
FaranahGuinea 9,1365,677
KankanGuinea 8,9735,576
KindiaGuinea 9,3605,816
KissidougouGuinea 9,0825,644
LabeGuinea 9,2645,757
MacentaGuinea 9,0455,621
MamouGuinea 9,2685,759
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9375,554
SiguiriGuinea 8,9305,549
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,5955,962
GeorgetownGuyana 14,1748,808
TimehriGuyana 14,1988,823
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,7319,154
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3928,322
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0428,104
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2018,203
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8808,004
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9526,806
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1958,199
CatacamasHonduras 15,9709,924
CholutecaHonduras 16,18910,060
La CeibaHonduras 15,9479,910
La MesaHonduras 16,0349,964
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,8089,823
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,14410,032
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,12510,020
TelaHonduras 15,9849,932
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3002,672
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,3002,672
BudapestHungary 6,1283,808
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,1133,799
DebrecenHungary 5,9413,692
KeszthelyHungary 6,2353,875
MiskolcHungary 6,0253,744
PecsHungary 6,1403,816
SzegedHungary 6,0093,734
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,2943,911
AkureyriIceland 8,5285,300
DalatangiIceland 8,3275,174
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4125,227
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5585,318
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4225,234
ReykhólarIceland 8,7195,418
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7365,428
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7525,439
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6745,390
AgraIndia 1,370852
AhmedabadIndia 852530
AkolaIndia 672418
AllahabadIndia 1,381858
AmritsarIndia 1,7991,118
BangaloreIndia 493306
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9559
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,377856
BikanerIndia 1,393866
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 740460
CherrapunjiIndia 2,1571,340
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,1571,340
DaltonganjIndia 1,433891
DarbhangaIndia 1,7271,073
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,5511,586
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,5611,591
DumkaIndia 1,7091,062
DwarkaIndia 913567
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 542337
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 831516
JagdalpurIndia 960596
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,7141,065
KotaIndia 1,096681
KozhikodeIndia 517321
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1091,311
LudhianaIndia 1,7241,071
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 312194
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,6661,035
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 395245
MusulipatnamIndia 789490
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 834518
New DelhiIndia 1,498931
PambanIndia 905562
PuneIndia 339211
SagarIndia 1,064661
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,0711,287
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 850528
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 850528
VeravalIndia 704437
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,040647
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3483,945
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,0873,161
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,3622,711
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1763,838
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,8033,606
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,8594,263
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,0271,881
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,7994,846
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,4422,139
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,2632,649
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,5974,721
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,5173,429
AbadanIran 3,0851,917
ArakIran 3,1711,971
BabolsarIran 3,1531,960
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2241,382
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4222,127
Bandar LengehIran 2,3181,441
BirjandIran 2,4301,510
BushehrIran 2,7931,736
ChahbaharIran 1,7531,089
DezfulIran 3,1721,971
EsfahanIran 2,9261,818
IranshahrIran 1,8801,168
KermanIran 2,3771,477
KermanshahIran 3,3912,107
Khoram AbadIran 3,2492,019
MashhadIran 2,7051,681
OroomiehIran 3,7482,329
RamsarIran 3,2992,050
RashtIran 3,4002,113
SemnanIran 3,0171,875
ShahroudIran 2,9841,854
ShirazIran 2,6731,661
TabrizIran 3,6862,290
TeheranIran 3,1681,969
YazdIran 2,6911,672
ZahedanIran 2,0421,269
ZanjanIran 3,4372,136
BaghdadIraq 3,5672,217
BasraIraq 3,1351,948
BelmulletIreland 8,2185,107
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,0865,025
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1555,068
ClonesIreland 8,0364,994
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1175,044
CorkIreland 8,1355,055
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1355,055
DublinIreland 7,9764,957
KilkennyIreland 8,0505,002
Malin HeadIreland 8,0404,996
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,9844,961
ShannonIreland 8,1585,070
ValentiaIreland 8,2555,130
EilatIsrael 4,2632,649
HaifaIsrael 4,3512,704
JerusalemIsrael 4,3022,673
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3352,694
AlbengaItaly 6,8854,278
AlgheroItaly 6,8414,251
AmendolaItaly 6,2353,874
AnconaItaly 6,4504,008
ArezzoItaly 6,5814,089
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1413,816
BergamoItaly 6,7824,214
BolognaItaly 6,6414,127
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6714,145
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,1863,844
BrindisiItaly 6,0333,749
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7664,204
CameriItaly 6,8604,263
CampobassoItaly 6,3223,929
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7154,173
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7264,179
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8204,238
Cape MeleItaly 6,8804,276
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,2453,881
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,2273,870
CerviaItaly 6,5574,075
CiampinoItaly 6,4964,037
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6834,153
Cisa PassItaly 6,7474,193
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5614,077
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6114,108
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,2123,860
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,0753,775
DecimomannuItaly 6,7744,210
DobbiacoItaly 6,6084,107
FalconaraItaly 6,4624,016
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6374,124
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,2473,882
FonniItaly 6,7564,198
FrontoneItaly 6,5114,046
FrosinoneItaly 6,4353,999
GelaItaly 6,2963,913
GenoaItaly 6,8334,246
GhediItaly 6,7334,184
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1193,803
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3623,953
GrossetoItaly 6,6344,122
GrottaglieItaly 6,0763,776
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7534,196
GuidoniaItaly 6,4874,031
IstranaItaly 6,5974,100
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4263,993
LatinaItaly 6,4664,018
LatronicoItaly 6,1843,843
LecceItaly 6,0093,734
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6874,156
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1173,801
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1943,849
MilanItaly 6,8114,233
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8574,261
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6204,114
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3413,940
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7404,188
PadovaItaly 6,6104,107
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6884,156
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3873,969
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,4073,981
PantelleriaItaly 6,4944,035
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7214,177
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7364,186
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5224,053
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,3753,962
PiacenzaItaly 6,7694,206
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7004,163
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,5614,077
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4534,010
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2113,859
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5054,042
PrizziItaly 6,3733,961
RadicofaniItaly 6,5784,088
Resia PassItaly 6,7364,186
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5294,057
RivoltoItaly 6,5314,058
Rolle PassItaly 6,6334,122
RomeItaly 6,5054,042
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5254,054
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4964,037
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9114,295
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2193,864
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,9833,718
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7384,187
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8184,237
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1393,815
SigonellaItaly 6,2393,877
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,0873,783
TarvisioItaly 6,5014,040
TermoliItaly 6,3023,916
TorinoItaly 6,9274,304
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9354,309
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,4574,013
TrevicoItaly 6,2663,894
TrevisoItaly 6,5914,096
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4714,021
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9324,308
UdineItaly 6,5194,051
Ustica IslandItaly 6,4063,981
VeniceItaly 6,5754,086
VeronaItaly 6,6874,155
VicenzaItaly 6,6384,125
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5314,058
ViterboItaly 6,5494,069
VolterraItaly 6,6594,138